The Dutch and American Gase and related families

The Family Tree of the American Gase, Moermond, Boes, Steigmeyer, Elchert, Nye and Yost families
The Family Tree of the Dutch Gase, Van Stein, Weder, Van der Fluit, Mortel and Moermond families
Family Group Sheets
(compiled by Ronald A. Gase)
Tree currently contains 144,030 individuals and 61,323 families.
(site updated Monday, June 20th, 2022)
back to introduction page   back to surnames page   

Family Group Sheet

HUSBAND Charles Edward McINTYRE
 Birth

11 September 1956

Ohio, USA
Marriage

28 August 1976

Seneca County, Ohio, USA
WIFE Jennifer Lea KLOPP
 Birth

10 July 1958

Hawaii, USA
Graduation

1976

Fostoria High School, Fostoria, Ohio, USA
Alias

2003

Jennifer (Klopp) MILLER; Oviedo, Seminole County, Florida, USA
FatherJohn Joseph KLOPP Jr.
MotherDorothy Marie DECKER
CHILDREN

M

Jason Charles McINTYRE
 Birth

24 October 1976

Ohio, USA

Contact

Email me at ronald@gase.nl

Home Page https://gase.nl